Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
20000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Forklift Truck, Forklift, Diesel Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sold by Manufacture Directly 10t Forklift Truck Diesel Forklift Truck, High Quality 1t Seated Electric Stacker Jeakue Es10, 2.0t Standing Reach AC Motor Electric Forklift and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forklift Truck Diesel Forklift Truck Sold by Manufacture Directly 10t Forklift Truck Diesel Forklift Truck

Sold by Manufacture Directly 10t Forklift Truck Diesel Forklift Truck

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $6,500/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Payment Terms: T/T
Cab Location: Not Adjustable
Type: Diesel Forklift
Power: Diesel Engine
Load Capacity: 5T - 10T
Fuel: Diesel
Load center: 500mm

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: FD 10
Lift height: 3-6.5m
Condition: New
Trademark: JEAKUE
Transport Package: Package Suitable for Sea Voyage
Specification: 4280mmx2170mmx2830mmforklift truck
Origin: Shanghai
HS Code: 8427209000

Product Description

Sold by manufacture directly 10T forklift truck Diesel Forklift truck

Hot Sell 10T forklift truck Diesel Forklift truck :
 H series forklifts is the first generation :whole design takes man-machine engineering as the dominant ideology. The latest appearance design ,mixing international advanced idea and technique ,enables the H series forklift greater operation and comfort .The concise and lucid color collocation , together with the luxurious and elegant appearance design ,win good graces of the internal and external customers.

Dynamical System :
The maturely disposed,powerful but economical Xinchai490,495,498BPG diesel engine and
WF491GP gasoline engine meet the demand for noise and discharge.C240,4TNE92,4TNV94L,4TNE98 diesel and K21,K25,4G64 gasoline engine are for option. As for the transmission,with TCM technology ,function is reliable./Counterbalanced Diesel Forklift

Hydraulic System:
1.Hydraulic System rationally adopts supple and stiff tubes to reduce pressure loss,accelerating the lift of mast. Hydraulic units employ the seal units imported from Japan and passing thousand of tests.
2.Heat Dissipation System:
3.Newly adopted advanced radiator improves the radiator cooling performance greatly .Advanced heat dissipation technology improves heat dissipation channel,which enhances the truck heat dissipation capability further./Counterbalanced Diesel Forklift
Electrical System:
Electric system adopts advanced wiring harness,waterproof parts and widespread multirun use to improve the circuits security and stability.Without tool,the circuit integration can be maintained just by hand.
H series adopts advanced man-machine engineering design,including the engine collocated with floating shock-mitigating device ,the elastic linked steering axle,the redirector providing low tensional moment,the semi-floating bonnet with built-in heat and sound insulation,and built-in cylinder design.All of those ensure the comfort of driving for this diesel forklit.
The domestic engines all meet EPA emission control regulation.The imported engines come up to EU stage-3 emission control regulation,and obtain EPA accreditation.
Based on the safe principle,the high lifting speed of the mast improves working efficiency .Turing radius and width of right angle stacking aisle are decreased through reducing the dimension of the whole truck,which raise the efficiency of storehouse,and enable the truck to operate in limited space.
A throttling device is set in pipe system,so the mast won't result in failing to control even some pipes broke. By using wide vision design, the scope of the operator's vision has been greatly improved ,so as to make the operation faster and safer.
H Series 10T forklift have high degree of common use,for their spare parts can be exchanged easily,which is convenient for maintenance.
Model FD100FD100
Rated Capacitykg1000010000
Load Centermm600600
Lift Heightmm30003000
Fork Size (L*W*T)mm1520*175*851520*175*85
Mast Tilt Angle( F/ R)Deg  
Length to face of forkmm42804280
Overall Widthmm21702170
Mast Lowered Heightmm28302830
Mast Extended Heightmm43204320
Overhead Guard Heightmm25702570
Turning Radiusmm39703970
 Min.right angle aisle widthmm35903590
Front Overhangmm750750
Ground Clearancemm240240
Travel(No load)km/h3030
Lifting(Full load)mm/s270270
Service Weightkg1300013000
 Front Tire 9.00-20-14PR9.00-20-14PR
 Rear Tire 9.00-20-14PR9.00-20-14PR
Engine Model 6BG1CA6110/125-HL10
Engine Rated output/r.p.mkw82.3/200083/2000
Engine Rated torque/r.p.mN  M416/1400-1600450/1400-1500
Engine No.of Cylinder 66
Fuel Tank CapacityL140135

We have developed a variety of international advanced products joint with world-renowned industrial equipment manufacturers, such as: ABB, ZF, BOSCH, CAT, TEREX, and a variety of sophisticated products with independent intellectual property patents together with well-known Chinese universities in the area of machinery, electronics, physical mechanics etc.
We will provide comprehensive and multidimensional supply chain service for global customers with our most optimized scheme, best quality products, most attentive service and most competitive price, to reduce the maximum supply chain cost for customers and increase the production efficiency.

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Ms. Betty

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now