Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
20000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Forklift, Electric Forklift, 1.5t -2t Electric Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ce ISO Best Seller 1.5t-2t Stand on Forward Electric Forklift, Jeakue Hot-Selling 1.5t 1.8t 2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift, 2017 Newest Design Factory Price for Immovable Dock Leveler and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forklift Truck Electric Forklift Truck Ce ISO Best Seller 1.5t-2t Stand on Forward Electric Forklift

Ce ISO Best Seller 1.5t-2t Stand on Forward Electric Forklift

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,057-12,057/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Set/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cab Location: Adjustable
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FBR15
Lift height: 3000~5000mm
Condition: New
Rated Capacity: 1500kg
Fork Size (L*W*T): 1070X122X35mm
Minimum Ground Clearance: 80mm
Wheelbase: 1470mm
Reach Stroke: 600mm
Mast Lowered Height: 2090mm
Min.Intersecting Stacking Aisle(for Pall: 2910mm
Service Weight: 2670mm
Front Tyre Size: 250X120
Gradeability (Laden): >12
Trademark: Jeakue
Transport Package: International Standard Packaging
Specification: CE, ISO, CQC, IAF, CANS
Origin: Anhui
HS Code: 8427109000

Product Description

The usage and maintenance of the electric forklift is lower than the internal combustion forklift.As the growth of the usage,the gap will become bigger and bigger.

The steering system,control system and braking system of the electric forklift are all controlled by the electrical signal,To operate it more comfortably.

More widely using range,and can be used indoor and outdoor.

Controller and motor are all closed structure,Can be provided more protection.

Braking system with functions of regenerative braking, to conserve energy.

Carbon emissions, exhaust emission ,and dust emissions to zero, and also zero pollution to the environment
 
Performance1ModelFBR10FBR13FBR15FBR18FBR20
2Speed Control TypeZAPI
3Power TypeZAPI ACZAPI ACZAPI ACZAPI ACZAPI AC
4Operator typeStandingStandingStandingStandingStanding
5Rated Capacity10001300150018002000
6Rated Lifting height30003000300030003000
7Load Center distance500500500500500
8Mast Tilt Angle( F/ R)3/53/53/53/53/5
9Travel speed,laden/unladen8.0/8.58.0/8.58.8/9.38.5/9.39.1/9.0
10Lifting speed,laden/unladen175175240230220
11 Max.Gradeability(Laden)>12>12>12>12>10
12Min.Turning Radius14201620172517351775
13Reach stroke520700600600645
14Wheelbase11601360147014701520
15Service brakeMechanicMechanicElectromagneticElectromagneticElectromagnetic
Dimensions and weight16The length of the body21152125234023502350
17The length of the back body10451055127012801280
18The overall width10451045120512161216
19Mast lowered height20802080209020902090
20Free lifting height330330330330330
21Max.mast extended height39303960402540254025
22Overhead guard height22102210226022602260
23Fork size (TXWXL)1070X100X351070X100X351070X122X351070X122X401070X122X40
24Min.Ground Clearance8080808080
25Min.intersecting stacking aisle(For pallet 1200LX1200W)26602710291029202920
26Min.intersecting stacking aisle(For pallet 1000LX1000W)24402495269027002700
27Service weight20502150267027002725
Drive28Drive motor2.52.54.54.54.5
29Lifting motor3.53.59.21111
30Battery(Voltage/Capacity)5 hours discharge capacity48/22548/22548/42048/42048/420
Tyre31TyrePU/SolidPU/SolidPU/SolidPU/SolidPU/Solid
32Front Tyre SizeΦ250x70Φ250x70Φ250x120Φ250x120Φ250x120
33Drive wheel SizeΦ381x130Φ381x130Φ381x130Φ381x130Φ381x130
34Balance wheel SizeΦ178x75Φ178x75Φ178x75Φ178x75Φ178x75
35Front tread975975107010701070
36Rear tread490490580580580
Others37Steering typeHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic

Contact:

Shenchuan (Shanghai) Heavy  Industrial  Machinery  Co,Ltd

Cherry Wu
Moble: 0086 15256539098
Shenchuan (Shanghai) Heavy Industrial Machinery Co,Ltd
Head office:No.4 Bld.Tinanashanghui Mansion ,No.500 JianYun,Road ,Pudong New district ,ShangHai
Branch Office Room 3002, World Financial Plaza C BLD,No.88 Changjiang Road, Shushan District, Hefei, Anhui, China
Tel:86-0551-62844001   Fax:86-0551-62844001 
Website:www.jeakue.com

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Cherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now