Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
20000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Forklift, Forklift Truck, Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 Jeakue Factory Price 1.6t -2t New Three Wheels Electric Forklift, Jeakue Hot-Selling 1.5t 1.8t 2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift, 2017 Newest Design Factory Price for Immovable Dock Leveler and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forklift Truck Electric Forklift Truck 2017 Jeakue Factory Price 1.6t -2t New Three Wheels Electric Forklift

2017 Jeakue Factory Price 1.6t -2t New Three Wheels Electric Forklift

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Psc/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cab Location: Adjustable
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JK
Lift height: 3000~5000mm
Condition: New
Color: Yellow
Brand Name: Jeakue
Steering Type: Hydraulic Steering
Fork: Reach
Trademark: JEAKUE
Transport Package: International Standard Packaging
Specification: CE, SOS
Origin: China, Shanghai
HS Code: 8427109000

Product Description

The usage and maintenance of the electric forklift is lower than the internal combustion forklift.As the growth of the usage,the gap will become bigger and bigger.

The steering system,control system and braking system of the electric forklift are all controlled by the electrical signal,To operate it more comfortably.

More widely using range,and can be used indoor and outdoor.

Controller and motor are all closed structure,Can be provided more protection.

Braking system with functions of regenerative braking, to conserve energy.

Carbon emissions, exhaust emission ,and dust emissions to zero, and also zero pollution to the environment
Model FB16SFB18SFB20S
Rated Capacitykg160018002000
Load Centermm500500500
Lift Heightmm300030003000
Fork Size(LxWxH)mm920x120x35920x120x351070x120x40
Mast Tilt AngleDeg5/75/75/7
Length to face of forkmm209020902090
Overall Widthmm110011001100
Mast Lowered Heightmm203020302030
Mast Extended Heightmm401040104010
Turning Radiusmm169016901690
Overhead Guard Heightmm205520552055
Front Overhangmm410410410
Ground Clearance(mast)mm909090
Wheelbasemm146014601460
Travel(Unload)Km/h141414
Lifting Speed(Full load)mm/s300300300
Gradeability(Laden)%151515
Service Weightkg300032003400
Front Tire 18x7-818x7-818x7-8
Rear Tire 16x6-816x6-816x6-8
Min. right angle aisle widthmm230023002300
Battery(Voltage/Capacity)V/Ah48/490(560/595)48/490(560/595)48/560(595)
Drive motorKw4x2(SME)/4.5x2()4x2(SME)/4.5x2()4x2(SME)/4.5x2()
Lift MotorKw10(SME)/8.6()10(SME)/8.6()10(SME)/8.6()
Manufacturer SME/CURTISSME/CURTISSME/CURTIS

Contact:

Shenchuan(Shanghai) Heavy Industrial Machinery Co.,Ltd
Cherry Wu

Shenchuan (Shanghai) Heavy  Industrial  Machinery  Co,Ltd
Add.1(Hefei Branch):2216 Room,Tower A Fushi Square,No.4Suzhou Road,Luyang District,Hefei,Anhui. P.R China.Add.2(Shanghai Headquarters):No.4 Building,Tiannashanghui Masion,No.500 Jianyun Road, Pudong New District, Shanghai 
City,P.R.China.201318
Tel: +86-551-62844001        Mobile No.:+86-13083307326
Web:www.jeakue.com   Web:www.chinastacker.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Betty
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now