Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
20000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Electric Forklift, Electric Forklift Truck, Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for Sale, Jeakue Hot-Selling 1.5t 1.8t 2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift, 2017 Newest Design Factory Price for Immovable Dock Leveler and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forklift Truck Electric Forklift Truck Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for Sale

Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for Sale

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $8,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000~5000mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FB16S
Condition: New
Rated Capacity: 1600kg
Fork Size (L*W*T): 920*120*35mm
Mast Tilt Angle( F/ R): 5°/7°
Length to Face of Fork: 2090mm
Overall Width: 1100mm
Mast Lowered Height: 2030mm
Mast Extended Height: 4010mm
Overhead Guard Height: 2055mm
Turning Radius: 1690mm
Front Overhang: 410mm
Trademark: JEAKUE

Product Description

Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for sale

Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for Sale

The usage and maintenance of the electric forklift is lower than the internal combustion forklift.As the growth of the usage,the gap will become bigger and bigger.

The steering system,control system and braking system of the electric forklift are all controlled by the electrical signal,To operate it more comfortably.

More widely using range,and can be used indoor and outdoor.

Controller and motor are all closed structure,Can be provided more protection.

Braking system with functions of regenerative braking, to conserve energy.

Carbon emissions, exhaust emission ,and dust emissions to zero, and also zero pollution to the environment
Model FB16SFB18SFB20S
Rated Capacitykg160018002000
Load Centermm500500500
Lift Heightmm300030003000
Fork Size(LxWxH)mm920x120x35920x120x351070x120x40
Mast Tilt AngleDeg5/75/75/7
Length to face of forkmm209020902090
Overall Widthmm110011001100
Mast Lowered Heightmm203020302030
Mast Extended Heightmm401040104010
Turning Radiusmm169016901690
Overhead Guard Heightmm205520552055
Front Overhangmm410410410
Ground Clearance(mast)mm909090
Wheelbasemm146014601460
Travel(Unload)Km/h141414
Lifting Speed(Full load)mm/s300300300
Gradeability(Laden)%151515
Service Weightkg300032003400
Front Tire 18x7-818x7-818x7-8
Rear Tire 16x6-816x6-816x6-8
Min. right angle aisle widthmm230023002300
Battery(Voltage/Capacity)V/Ah48/490(560/595)48/490(560/595)48/560(595)
Drive motorKw4x2(SME)/4.5x2()4x2(SME)/4.5x2()4x2(SME)/4.5x2()
Lift MotorKw10(SME)/8.6()10(SME)/8.6()10(SME)/8.6()
Manufacturer SME/CURTISSME/CURTISSME/CURTIS


Contact Me Anytime:
Linda shen
Tel: +86-551-62844001        
Web:www.jeakue.com   Web:www.chinastacker.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now