Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenchuan(Shanghai)Heavy Industrial Machinery Co., Ltd.

Aerial Work Platforms, Self-Propelled Aerial Work Platform, Telescopic Aerial Work Platform manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 German Quality Self-Propelled Telescopic Aerial Work Platform, Mobile Scissor Aerial Work Platforms (standard), Jeakue 1.5t Full Electric Battery Stacker and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Aerial Work Platform 2017 German Quality Self-Propelled Telescopic Aerial Work Platform

2017 German Quality Self-Propelled Telescopic Aerial Work Platform

FOB Price: US $6,999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $6,999/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JK01156
  • Load Capacity: 230kg
  • Max. Platform Height: 26180mm
  • Overall Width: 2500mm
  • Turning Angle of Turntable: 360°
  • Max. Gradeability: 40%
  • Transport Package: International Standard Packaging
  • Origin: Anhui
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Max.Operation Height: 28180mm
  • Min. Turning Radius: 1720/2600mm
  • Platform Size (L*W): 2400X900mm
  • Wheelbase: 2800mm
  • Trademark: JEAKUE
  • Specification: CE, ISO, CQC, IAF, CANS
  • HS Code: 8427209000
Product Description
German quality self-propelled telescopic aerial work platform
? Maximum working height 28.18 m
? the industry's smallest turning radius (inner wheel 0m) and compact design to facilitate operation in a small space
? 40% gradeability, can climb smooth ramp
? Rotary chassis and easy maintenance
? When you can walk up to the height of lifting
? No imprint green tires
? Transport using standard forklift hole designed for handling and transportation standards
? Accumulated work schedules, job progress at any time hold grip
? Foldable reduce the overall volume of the fence, through the low height channel
? Foot extension liter platform to spread rapidly and the operating point, can extend 900mm, the operating range can be extended to more dead space
? fault diagnosis system, the fault code automatically display easy maintenance, convenient repair
? Security overhaul rod, to protect the safety inspection maintenance personnel overhaul
? Automatic pothole protection system and tilt protection system provides maximum safety
? When working Strobe, buzzer effective reminder to ensure driving safety
? variety of preset product pipeline explosion-proof security system
? Sudden demand emergency stop button when the upper and lower console
Emergency lowering control ? Power
? Intelligent charging protection
? with convenient maintenance tool suite
? construction, electric power, telecommunications, airports, convention and other places ideal tool for high-altitude operations
Standard configuration
? proportional control ? Horn ? timetable ? tilt protection system ? Automatic pothole protection system ? Automatic braking system
? Charging Protection System ? Safety maintenance strut ? Standard transport truck bore ? emergency lowering system ? Extension Platform ? 4 × 2 drive
? Platform whole trip walk from lock ? ? Seamless tire ? emergency stop button ? pipe explosion protection system ? fault diagnosis system
? buzzer ? Folding fence ? Strobe
Optional equipment
? Connect the AC power to the platform ? overweight ? Platform work lights ? sensor connected to the platform of the airway

1.Product Details :
Model JK01156JK01157
Load capacitykg230340
Max. members of approved load 22
Max.operation heightmm2818026500
Max. platform heightmm2618024500
Max. horizontal extendingmm2220020400
Turntable waggingmm14001400
Max. test depthmm31801930
Overall lengthFoldedmm1263011310
Operationmm10350/
Overall widthmm2500
Overall height mm2950
Platform size (L*W)mm2400x900
Min. Ground Clearance mm350
Wheelbasemm2800
Min. Turning Radius mm1720/2600
Turning Angle of turntable 360°
Platform swing angle  ±90°
Forearm luffing Angle 70°/-60°/
Drive motorPerkins 1104D 56kw/2800rpm
Perkins 404D-22T 43kw/2400rpm
Kubota V2403T 45kw/2400rpm
Fuel oil Diesel
Travel Speed foldedkm/h6.4
liftingkm/h1.1
Max. Gradeability 40%
Max. allowed working angle 
Oil Tank CapacityL210
Diesel tank capacityL135
Tyre 385/65-22.5
Overall weightkg1725017000
2017 German Quality Self-Propelled Telescopic Aerial Work Platform2017 German Quality Self-Propelled Telescopic Aerial Work Platform2017 German Quality Self-Propelled Telescopic Aerial Work Platform2017 German Quality Self-Propelled Telescopic Aerial Work Platform2017 German Quality Self-Propelled Telescopic Aerial Work Platform
2.Company information:

Shenchuan (Shanghai) Heavy Industrial Machinery Co., Ltd. was established in May 2003 in Shanghai. Over the
 past 10 years, we have been always adhering to the idea of "all service to meet customers' needs", breaking
 through technology, manufacturing the finest products, improving service with our globalization vision.
 
We have developed a variety of international advanced products joint with world-renowned industrial equipment manufacturers, such as: ABB, ZF, BOSCH, CAT, TEREX, and a variety of sophisticated
 products with independent intellectual property patents together with well-known Chinese universities in the area of
 machinery, electronics, physical mechanics etc.
 


3.Certification:

CE,CQC,ISO9001,UL


 
4.Packing details 

International Standard Packaging/ Three Wheels Driving Forklift



5.Delivery Details 

Within 7 Days




6.Contact Information:
 
Shenchuan(Shanghai) Heavy Industrial Machinery Co.,Ltd
Linda shen
Tel: +86-551-62844001        
Web:www.jeakue.com   Web:www.chinastacker.com

Shenchuan (Shanghai) Heavy  Industrial  Machinery  Co,Ltd
Add.1(Hefei Branch):2216 Room,Tower A Fushi Square,No.4Suzhou Road,Luyang District,Hefei,Anhui. P.R China.Add.2(Shanghai Headquarters):No.4 Building,Tiannashanghui Masion,No.500 Jianyun Road, Pudong New District, Shanghai 
City,P.R.China.201318
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Linda
*From:
To: Miss Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now