Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenchuan(Shanghai)Heavy Industrial Machinery Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Forklift Truck, Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 Jeakue Factory Price 1.6t -2t New Three Wheels Electric Forklift, Heavy Towing Tractor Electric Platform Tractor Platform Truck, Portable Aluminum Aerial Work Platforms and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift Truck Electric Forklift Truck 2017 Jeakue Factory Price 1.6t -2t New Three Wheels Electric Forklift

2017 Jeakue Factory Price 1.6t -2t New Three Wheels Electric Forklift

FOB Price: US $1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Psc/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JK
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Jeakue
  • Fork: Reach
  • Transport Package: International Standard Packaging
  • Origin: China, Shanghai
  • Cab Location: Adjustable
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Color: Yellow
  • Steering Type: Hydraulic Steering
  • Trademark: JEAKUE
  • Specification: CE, SOS
  • HS Code: 8427109000
Product Description
The usage and maintenance of the electric forklift is lower than the internal combustion forklift.As the growth of the usage,the gap will become bigger and bigger.

The steering system,control system and braking system of the electric forklift are all controlled by the electrical signal,To operate it more comfortably.

More widely using range,and can be used indoor and outdoor.

Controller and motor are all closed structure,Can be provided more protection.

Braking system with functions of regenerative braking, to conserve energy.

Carbon emissions, exhaust emission ,and dust emissions to zero, and also zero pollution to the environment
Model FB16SFB18SFB20S
Rated Capacitykg160018002000
Load Centermm500500500
Lift Heightmm300030003000
Fork Size(LxWxH)mm920x120x35920x120x351070x120x40
Mast Tilt AngleDeg5/75/75/7
Length to face of forkmm209020902090
Overall Widthmm110011001100
Mast Lowered Heightmm203020302030
Mast Extended Heightmm401040104010
Turning Radiusmm169016901690
Overhead Guard Heightmm205520552055
Front Overhangmm410410410
Ground Clearance(mast)mm909090
Wheelbasemm146014601460
Travel(Unload)Km/h141414
Lifting Speed(Full load)mm/s300300300
Gradeability(Laden)%151515
Service Weightkg300032003400
Front Tire 18x7-818x7-818x7-8
Rear Tire 16x6-816x6-816x6-8
Min. right angle aisle widthmm230023002300
Battery(Voltage/Capacity)V/Ah48/490(560/595)48/490(560/595)48/560(595)
Drive motorKw4x2(SME)/4.5x2()4x2(SME)/4.5x2()4x2(SME)/4.5x2()
Lift MotorKw10(SME)/8.6()10(SME)/8.6()10(SME)/8.6()
Manufacturer SME/CURTISSME/CURTISSME/CURTIS

Contact:

Shenchuan(Shanghai) Heavy Industrial Machinery Co.,Ltd
Cherry Wu

Shenchuan (Shanghai) Heavy  Industrial  Machinery  Co,Ltd
Add.1(Hefei Branch):2216 Room,Tower A Fushi Square,No.4Suzhou Road,Luyang District,Hefei,Anhui. P.R China.Add.2(Shanghai Headquarters):No.4 Building,Tiannashanghui Masion,No.500 Jianyun Road, Pudong New District, Shanghai 
City,P.R.China.201318
Tel: +86-551-62844001        Mobile No.:+86-13083307326
Web:www.jeakue.com   Web:www.chinastacker.com
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Betty
*From:
To: Ms. Betty
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category