Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenchuan(Shanghai)Heavy Industrial Machinery Co., Ltd.

Electric Forklift, Electric Forklift Truck, Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for Sale, Mobile Scissor Aerial Work Platforms (standard), Jeakue 1.5t Full Electric Battery Stacker and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift Truck Electric Forklift Truck Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for Sale

Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for Sale

FOB Price: US $8,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $8,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Catalogue list
11 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FB16S
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Rated Capacity: 1600kg
  • Mast Tilt Angle( F/ R): 5°/7°
  • Overall Width: 1100mm
  • Mast Extended Height: 4010mm
  • Turning Radius: 1690mm
  • Trademark: JEAKUE
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Fork Size (L*W*T): 920*120*35mm
  • Length to Face of Fork: 2090mm
  • Mast Lowered Height: 2030mm
  • Overhead Guard Height: 2055mm
  • Front Overhang: 410mm
Product Description
Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for sale

Factory Price 1.6t -2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift for Sale

The usage and maintenance of the electric forklift is lower than the internal combustion forklift.As the growth of the usage,the gap will become bigger and bigger.

The steering system,control system and braking system of the electric forklift are all controlled by the electrical signal,To operate it more comfortably.

More widely using range,and can be used indoor and outdoor.

Controller and motor are all closed structure,Can be provided more protection.

Braking system with functions of regenerative braking, to conserve energy.

Carbon emissions, exhaust emission ,and dust emissions to zero, and also zero pollution to the environment
Model FB16SFB18SFB20S
Rated Capacitykg160018002000
Load Centermm500500500
Lift Heightmm300030003000
Fork Size(LxWxH)mm920x120x35920x120x351070x120x40
Mast Tilt AngleDeg5/75/75/7
Length to face of forkmm209020902090
Overall Widthmm110011001100
Mast Lowered Heightmm203020302030
Mast Extended Heightmm401040104010
Turning Radiusmm169016901690
Overhead Guard Heightmm205520552055
Front Overhangmm410410410
Ground Clearance(mast)mm909090
Wheelbasemm146014601460
Travel(Unload)Km/h141414
Lifting Speed(Full load)mm/s300300300
Gradeability(Laden)%151515
Service Weightkg300032003400
Front Tire 18x7-818x7-818x7-8
Rear Tire 16x6-816x6-816x6-8
Min. right angle aisle widthmm230023002300
Battery(Voltage/Capacity)V/Ah48/490(560/595)48/490(560/595)48/560(595)
Drive motorKw4x2(SME)/4.5x2()4x2(SME)/4.5x2()4x2(SME)/4.5x2()
Lift MotorKw10(SME)/8.6()10(SME)/8.6()10(SME)/8.6()
Manufacturer SME/CURTISSME/CURTISSME/CURTIS


Contact Me Anytime:
Linda shen
Tel: +86-551-62844001        
Web:www.jeakue.com   Web:www.chinastacker.com
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Linda
*From:
To: Miss Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category