Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenchuan(Shanghai)Heavy Industrial Machinery Co., Ltd.

Lift, Lift Table, Movable Lift Table manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jeakue Brand Movable Electric Lift Table, China Top One Newest Product Walker Electric Tow Tractor, 1.5t-2t Three Wheels Electric Forklift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Lift Table Mobile Lift Table Jeakue Brand Movable Electric Lift Table

Jeakue Brand Movable Electric Lift Table

FOB Price: US $500-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $500-800/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JK01627
  • Lift Mechanism: Scissor Lift
  • Moves: Moving
  • Running Mode: Moving
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001
  • Length of Platform: 1020mm
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Work Platform Size: 820×500mm
  • Overall Length: 1380mm
  • Battery: 24V/70ah
  • Transport Package: International Standard Packaging
  • Origin: Anhui
  • Application: Workshop Crane, Shipboard Crane, Warehouse Crane, Building Crane
  • Carrying Capacity: Middle-Level
  • Driven Type: AC
  • Feature: Insulating
  • Rated Loading Capacity: 800kg
  • Width of The Platform: 610mm
  • Weight: 241kg
  • Model No.: Jk01627
  • Overall Width: 667mm
  • Trademark: JEAKUE
  • Specification: CE, ISO, CQC, IAF, CANS
  • HS Code: 8427109000
Product Description
Movable Electric Lift Table
Model No. JK01625JK01626JK01627JK01628
Type Single ScissorDouble ScissorSingle ScissorDouble Scissor
Rate Capacitykg500500800800
Length of Platformmm1020102010201020
Width of the Platformmm610610610610
Height of the Platform(close)mm460465460520
Height of the Platform(Lift)mm990170010501850
Over height of the handlemm1165116511651165
Overall lengthmm1380138013801380
overall widthmm667667667667
Service weightkg203250241293
Battery 24V/70AH24V/70AH24V/70AH24V/70AH
power of motor(driving wheel)W500500500500
power of motor(pump station)W800800800800

1.Product Details :

2.Company information:

Shenchuan (Shanghai) Heavy Industrial Machinery Co., Ltd. was established in May 2003 in Shanghai. Over the past 10 years, we have been always adhering to the idea of "all service to meet customers' needs", breaking through technology, manufacturing the finest products, improving service with our globalization vision.
 
We have developed a variety of international advanced products joint with world-renowned industrial equipment manufacturers, such as: ABB, ZF, BOSCH, CAT, TEREX, and a variety of sophisticated
products with independent intellectual property patents together with well-known Chinese universities in the area of machinery, electronics, physical mechanics etc.
 
3.Quality Certification:
CE,CQC,ISO9001,UL

4.Packing details 
International Standard Packaging/ Three Wheels Driving Forklift

5.After-sales Service Provided
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
 
6.Delivery Details 
Within 7 Days

7.Products Instruction:
Dynamical System :
The maturely disposed,powerful but economical Xinchai490,495,498BPG diesel engine and
WF491GP gasoline engine meet the demand for noise and discharge.C240,4TNE92,4TNV94L,4TNE98 diesel and K21,K25,4G64 gasoline engine are for option. As for the transmission,with TCM technology, function is reliable./Counterbalanced Diesel Forklift

Hydraulic System:
1.Hydraulic System rationally adopts supple and stiff tubes to reduce pressure loss,accelerating the lift of mast. Hydraulic units employ the seal units imported from Japan and passing thousand of tests.
2.Heat Dissipation System:
3.Newly adopted advanced radiator improves the radiator cooling performance greatly .Advanced heat dissipation technology improves heat dissipation channel,which enhances the truck heat dissipation capability further./ Counterbalanced Diesel Forklift

Electrical System:
Electric system adopts advanced wiring harness,waterproof parts and widespread multirun use to improve the circuits security and stability.Without tool,the circuit integration can be maintained just by hand.

Comfort:
H series adopts advanced man-machine engineering design,including the engine collocated with floating shock-mitigating device ,the elastic linked steering axle,the redirector providing low tensional moment,the semi-floating bonnet with built-in heat and sound insulation,and built-in cylinder design.All of those ensure the comfort of driving for this diesel forklit.

Clean:
The domestic engines all meet EPA emission control regulation.The imported engines come up to EU stage-3 emission control regulation,and obtain EPA accreditation.

Efficiency:
Based on the safe principle,the high lifting speed of the mast improves working efficiency .Turing radius and width of right angle stacking aisle are decreased through reducing the dimension of the whole truck,which raise the efficiency of storehouse, and enable the truck to operate in limited space.
 
Safe:
A throttling device is set in pipe system,so the mast won't result in failing to control even some pipes broke. By using wide vision design, the scope of the operator's vision has been greatly improved ,so as to make the operation faster and safer.
 
8.Contact Information:
Minty Zhao
Shenchuan(Shanghai) Heavy Industrial Machinery Co.,Ltd
Shencahuan (Shanghai) Heavy  Industrial  Machinery  Co,Ltd
Add.1(Hefei Branch):Jinchuan Building,No.426 Changjiang Middle Road,Luyng District ,Hefei City ,P.R.China 230000
Add.2(Shanghai Headquarters):No.4 Building,Tiannashanghui Masion,No.500 Jianyun Road, Pu ,dong New District, Shanghai 
Tel: +86-551-62844001        Mobile No.:+86-13083420329
Web:www.jeakue.com
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Minty
*From:
To: Ms. Minty
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now